Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   World Road Championship (ME)    
  G.P. Beghelli   

 Server time: 18 Nov 2017 00:01:55 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Giro dell´Emilia 2017
Italy  /  30 September

Edition: 100 (223.3 Km)
Winner: VISCONTI Giovanni



Race Winners

2017 VISCONTI Giovanni

2016 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban

2015 BAKELANTS Jan

2014 REBELLIN Davide

2013 ULISSI Diego

2012 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2011 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto

2010 GESINK Robert

2009 GESINK Robert

2008 DI LUCA Danilo

2007 SCHLECK Frank

2006 REBELLIN Davide

2005 SIMONI Gilberto

2004 BASSO Ivan

2003 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 ULLRICH Jan

2000 SIMONI Gilberto

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 CELESTINO Mirko

1997 GONTCHENKOV Alexandre

1996 BARTOLI Michele

1995 CASSANI Davide

1994 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 BUGNO Gianni

1991 CASSANI Davide

1990 CASSANI Davide

1989 KONYSHEV Dmitri

1988 ROMINGER Tony

1987 BERNARD Jean-François

1986 SEIZ Hubert

1985 DA SILVA Acacio

1984 MORONI Ezio

1983 CIPOLLINI Cesare

1982 GAVAZZI Pierino

1981 GAVAZZI Pierino

1980 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1979 MOSER Francesco

1978 JOHANSSON Bernt

1977 BECCIA Mario

1976 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1975 PAOLINI Enrico

1974 MOSER Francesco

1973 BITOSSI Franco

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MOTTA Gianni

1970 BITOSSI Franco

1969 MOTTA Gianni

1968 MOTTA Gianni

1967 DANCELLI Michele

1966 PREZIOSI Carmine

1965 DANCELLI Michele

1963 ZILIOLI Italo

1962 MEALLI Bruno

1961 RONCHINI Diego

1960 BAFFI Pierino

1959 BALDINI Ercole

1958 RONCHINI Diego

1957 MONTI Bruno

1956 MONTI Bruno

1955 DEFILIPPIS Nino

1954 DEFILIPPIS Nino

1953 BARTALI Gino

1952 BARTALI Gino

1951 MAGGINI Luciano

1950 MAGGINI Luciano

1949 SALIMBENI Virgilio

1948 COPPI Fausto

1947 COPPI Fausto

1946 LEONI Adolfo

1943 LOGLI Nedo

1942 LEONI Adolfo

1941 COPPI Fausto

1940 BAILO Osvaldo

1939 BIAGIONI Serafino

1938 Carrado Ardizzoni (Ita)

1937 DEL CANCIA Cesare

1936 OLMO Giuseppe

1935 BINI Aldo

1934 CIMATTI Marco

1931 SERVADEI Glauco

1930 Mario Bonetti (Ita)

1929 GRANDI Allegro

1928 PICCIN Alfonso

1927 PIEMONTESI Domenico

1925 GIRARDENGO Costante

1924 LINARI Pietro

1923 GORDINI Michele

1922 GIRARDENGO Costante

1921 GIRARDENGO Costante

1920 BRUNERO Giovanni

1919 GIRARDENGO Costante

1918 GIRARDENGO Costante

1917 GREMO Angelo

1914 CORLAITA Ezio

1913 CALZOLARI Alfonso

1912 AGOSTONI Ugo

1911 CANEPARI Clemente

1910 GANNA Luigi

1909 PAVESI Eberardo




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 05:31:50
2. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:12
3. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:15
4. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:19
5. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:23
6. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:26
7. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:26
8. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:26
9. HAIG Jack ORS 00:00:33
10. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:00:33
11. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:35
12. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:35
13. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:35
14. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:35
15. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:39
16. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:55
17. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:55
18. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:01:05
19. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 00:01:13
20. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 00:01:13
21. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:01:13
22. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:01:24
23. MASNADA Fausto AND 00:01:30
24. GODOY Yonder WIL 00:02:00
25. VILLELLA Davide CDT 00:02:00
26. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:02:10
27. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 00:02:24
28. STETINA Peter TFS 00:02:24
29. YATES Adam ORS 00:02:30
30. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:02:40
31. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:02:40
32. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:02:58
33. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:02:59
34. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:02:59
35. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:02:59
36. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:03:02
37. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:03:02
38. ROSA Diego SKY 00:03:02
39. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:03:04
40. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:03:09
41. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:03:14
42. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:03:20
43. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:03:20
44. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:03:35
45. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:03:50
46. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:03:50
47. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:03:50
48. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:03:50
49. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 00:03:53
50. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:03:53
51. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:04:02
52. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 00:04:33
53. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 00:05:28
54. KING Benjamin DDD 00:05:48
55. SENNI Manuel BMC 00:05:48
56. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:05:48
57. CATALDO Dario AST 00:05:48
58. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 00:05:48
59. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:05:48
60. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:06:08
61. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:06:30
62. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:08:20
63. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:08:20
64. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:08:20
65. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:08:50
66. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:08:50
67. BUTLER Chris CJR 00:09:02
68. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:09:02
69. TIZZA Marco GME 00:09:02
70. EDET Nicolas COF 00:09:02
71. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:09:02
72. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:09:02
73. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:09:02
74. ORSINI Umberto BAR 00:09:02
75. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:09:02









--- advertisement ---