Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Giro dell´Emilia    
  Tre Valli Varesine   

 Server time: 18 Nov 2017 00:01:30 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
G.P. Beghelli 2017
Italy  /  1 October

Edition: 21 (196.3 Km)
Winner: SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon



Race Winners

2017 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2016 RUFFONI Nicola

2015 COLBRELLI Sonny

2014 CONTI Valerio

2013 DUQUE Leonardo

2012 SØRENSEN Nicki

2011 POZZATO Filippo

2010 CATALDO Dario

2009 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José

2008 PETACCHI Alessandro

2007 CUNEGO Damiano

2006 MARINANGELI Sergio

2005 FISCHER Murilo Antonio

2004 HONDO Danilo

2003 PAOLINI Luca

2002 BORTOLAMI Gianluca

2001 TCHMIL Andrei

2000 SERPELLINI Marco

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 ZANINI Stefano

1997 ZANINI Stefano

1996 ROSCIOLI Fabio




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:27:30
2. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:06
3. VIVIANI Elia SKY 00:00:06
4. ALBASINI Michael ORS 00:00:06
5. BETTIOL Alberto CDT 00:00:06
6. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:06
7. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:06
8. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:06
9. CONSONNI Simone UAD 00:00:06
10. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 00:00:06
11. ZURLO Federico UAD 00:00:06
12. VENDRAME Andrea AND 00:00:06
13. MEZGEC Luka ORS 00:00:06
14. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:06
15. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:00:06
16. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:00:06
17. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:06
18. PALINI Andrea AND 00:00:06
19. VENTURINI Clément COF 00:00:06
20. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:06
21. BELLETTI Manuel WIL 00:00:06
22. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 00:00:06
23. SIMION Paolo BAR 00:00:06
24. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:00:06
25. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:00:06
26. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 00:00:06
27. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 00:00:06
28. GAVAZZI Francesco AND 00:00:06
29. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 00:00:06
30. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:00:06
31. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:06
32. BALLERINI Davide AND 00:00:10
33. TOTÒ Paolo NMG 00:00:10
34. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 00:00:10
35. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 00:00:10
36. EYOB Metkel DDD 00:00:10
37. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 00:00:10
38. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:00:10
39. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:00:10
40. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:00:10
41. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:10
42. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:10
43. HALILAJ Redi AMO 00:00:10
44. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:00:10
45. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:00:10
46. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:10
47. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:10
48. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 00:00:10
49. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 00:00:10
50. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:10
51. KING Benjamin DDD 00:00:10
52. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:00:10
53. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:00:10
54. GODOY Yonder WIL 00:00:10
55. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:10
56. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:10
57. ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 00:00:10
58. DANIEL Gregory TFS 00:00:10
59. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:00:10
60. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 00:00:10
61. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:00:10
62. ROTONDI Matteo GME 00:00:10
63. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:00:10
64. TIZZA Marco GME 00:00:10
65. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:10
66. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:10
67. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 00:00:10
68. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:10
69. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:00:10
70. MARANGONI Alan NIP 00:00:10
71. TIVANI German Nicolas UNI 00:00:10
72. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:00:10
73. MASNADA Fausto AND 00:00:10
74. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:10
75. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:00:10
76. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:10
77. RAVANELLI Simone UNI 00:00:10
78. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:00:10
79. ROMANO Francesco UAD 00:00:10
80. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 00:00:10
81. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:10
82. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 00:00:10
83. ROY Jérémy FDJ 00:00:10
84. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:00:10
85. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:00:10
86. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:00:10
87. SESSLER Nicolas ICA 00:00:10
88. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:10
89. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:10
90. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:00:10
91. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:00:10
92. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 00:00:10
93. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:00:10
94. HIRT Jan CCC 00:00:10
95. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:00:10
96. POWER Robert ORS 00:00:10
97. BROGI Adriano GME 00:00:10
98. ALBANESE Vincenzo BAR 00:00:10
99. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:00:10
100. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:10
101. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:00:10
102. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 00:00:10
103. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:00:24
104. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:24
105. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:00:33
106. NAPOLITANO Danilo WGG 00:00:55
107. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:01:14
108. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:01:19
109. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:01:45
110. MONK Cyrus CDT 00:02:09
111. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:02:33
112. FRAPPORTI Mattia AND 00:02:33
113. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 00:02:33
114. MOLTENI Marco UNI 00:02:33
115. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 00:02:33
116. DI SANTE Antonio GME 00:02:33
117. TONELLI Alessandro BAR 00:02:33
118. BARBIN Enrico BAR 00:02:33
119. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:02:33
120. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:02:33
121. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:02:33
122. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 00:02:33
123. KLUGE Roger ORS 00:02:45
124. BONO Matteo UAD 00:02:45
125. SCARTEZZINI Michele NMG 00:02:45
126. BOARO Manuele TBM 00:02:45
127. TONIATTI Andrea TBM 00:02:45
128. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:02:45
129. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:02:45
130. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 00:02:45
131. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:02:45
132. VENTER Jacobus DDD 00:02:45
133. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:02:45
134. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 00:02:45
135. PAGE Dylan CJR 00:02:45
136. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:02:45
137. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 00:03:26
138. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:03:26
139. BUTLER Chris CJR 00:03:26
140. RUSCETTA Andrea GME 00:03:26
141. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:03:26
142. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 00:03:26
143. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 00:03:26
144. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 00:03:30
145. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 00:03:30
146. NOVAK Domen TBM 00:03:30
147. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:03:30
148. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:03:30
149. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:04:08
150. NIV Guy ICA 00:04:08
151. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:04:08
152. MROZEK Marcin CCC 00:04:08
153. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:04:08
154. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:04:08
155. MANCINI Francesco AMO 00:04:08
156. MARONESE Marco BAR 00:04:59









--- advertisement ---