Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   G.P. Beghelli    
  Milano-Torino   

 Server time: 24 Sep 2017 14:16:56 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Tre Valli Varesine 2017
Italy  /  3 October

Edition: 97 (192.9 Km)



Race Winners

2016 COLBRELLI Sonny

2015 NIBALI Vincenzo

2014 ALBASINI Michael

2013 DURASEK Kristijan

2012 VEILLEUX David

2011 REBELLIN Davide

2010 MARTIN Daniel

2009 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro

2008 GINANNI Francesco

2007 MURRO Christian

2006 GARZELLI Stefano

2005 GARZELLI Stefano

2004 WEGMANN Fabian

2003 DI LUCA Danilo

2002 RATTI Eddy

2001 CELESTINO Mirko

2000 DONATI Massimo

1999 BARBERO Sergio

1998 REBELLIN Davide

1997 CARUSO Roberto

1996 GUIDI Fabrizio

1995 CARUSO Roberto

1994 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1993 GHIROTTO Massimo

1992 GHIROTTO Massimo

1991 BONTEMPI Guido

1990 RICHARD Pascal

1989 BUGNO Gianni

1988 SARONNI Giuseppe

1987 BALLERINI Franco

1986 BONTEMPI Guido

1985 MANTOVANI Giovanni

1984 GAVAZZI Pierino

1983 PAGANESSI Alessandro

1982 GAVAZZI Pierino

1981 BRAUN Gregor

1980 SARONNI Giuseppe

1979 SARONNI Giuseppe

1978 MOSER Francesco

1977 SARONNI Giuseppe

1976 MOSER Francesco

1975 FABBRI Fabrizio

1974 CONTI Costantino

1973 PAOLINI Enrico

1972 SANTAMBROGIO Giacinto

1971 POLIDORI Giancarlo

1970 MOTTA Gianni

1969 Marino Basso (Ita)

1968 MERCKX Eddy

1967 MOTTA Gianni

1966 MOTTA Gianni

1965 MOTTA Gianni

1964 VIGNA Marino

1963 ZILIOLI Italo

1962 Giuseppe Ferrardi (Ita)

1961 VANNITSEN Willy

1960 DEFILIPPIS Nino

1959 BRUNI Dino

1958 NICOLO Carlo

1957 DERIJCKE Germain

1956 NENCINI Gastone

1955 COPPI Fausto

1954 ALBANI Giorgio

1953 DEFILIPPIS Nino

1952 MINARDI Giuseppe

1951 DE SANTI Guido

1950 BEVILACQUA Antonio

1949 LOGLI Nedo

1948 COPPI Fausto

1947 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1946 MOLLO Enrico

1945 LEONI Adolfo

1942 Luciano Succi (Ita)

1941 COPPI Fausto

1940 Cino Cinelli (Ita)

1939 Olimpio Bizzi (Ita)

1938 BARTALI Gino

1937 Olimpio Bizzi (Ita)

1936 Cesare Del Cancia (Ita)

1935 Piero Chiappini (Ita)

1934 Severino Canavesi (Ita)

1933 Alfredo Bovet (Ita)

1932 Domenico Piomontesi (Ita)

1931 Luigi Giacobe (Ita)

1930 BINDA Albino

1929 Ambrogio Morelli (Ita)

1928 Battista Visconti (Ita)

1927 Renato Zanone (Ita)

1926 Mario Bonvicini (Ita)

1925 Giovanni Tizzoni (Ita)

1924 FERRARIO Libero

1923 BRUSATORI Felice

1922 PIEMONTESI Domenico

1921 Adriano Zamaga (Ita)

1920 ROSA Raimundo

1919 BESTETTI Pierino




Stages

Prologue - 3 October : Saronno - Varese, 192.90 km











--- advertisement ---