Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Tre Valli Varesine    
  Giro di Lombardia   

 Server time: 24 Sep 2017 14:17:23 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Milano-Torino 2017
Italy  /  5 October

Edition: 98 (186.0 Km)



Race Winners

2016 LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel

2015 ROSA Diego

2014 CARUSO Giampaolo

2013 ULISSI Diego

2012 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

2007 DI LUCA Danilo

2006 ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor

2005 SACCHI Fabio

2004 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Antonio

2003 CELESTINO Mirko

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 CELESTINO Mirko

1999 ZBERG Marcus

1998 AEBERSOLD Niki

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 NARDELLO Daniele

1995 ZANINI Stefano

1994 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1993 SORENSEN Rolf

1992 BUGNO Gianni

1991 CASSANI Davide

1990 GIANETTI Mauro

1989 GOLZ Rolf

1988 GOLZ Rolf

1987 ANDERSON Phil

1985 CAROLI Daniele

1984 ROSOLA Paolo

1983 MOSER Francesco

1982 Giuseppe Saronni (Ita)

1981 MARTINELLI Giuseppe

1980 BATTAGLIN Giovanni

1979 VANDI Alfio

1978 GAVAZZI Pierino

1977 VAN LINDEN Rik

1976 PAOLINI Enrico

1975 PANIZZA Wladimiro

1974 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1973 BERGAMO Marcello

1972 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1971 PINTENS Georges

1970 ARMANI Luciano

1969 MICHELOTTO Claudio

1968 BITOSSI Franco

1967 MOTTA Gianni

1966 VIGNA Marino

1965 TACCONE Vito

1964 URIONA LAUCIRIGA Valentin

1963 CRIBIORI Franco

1962 BALMAMION Franco

1961 MARTIN Walter

1960 PAMBIANCO Arnaldo

1959 Nello Fabbri (Ita)

1958 Agostino Coletto (Ita)

1957 Miguel Poblet (Spa)

1956 KUBLER Ferdi

1955 Cleto Maule (Ita)

1954 Agostino Coletta (Ita)

1953 Luciano Maggini (Ita)

1952 Aldo Bini (Ita)

1951 Fiorenzo Magni (Ita)

1950 Adolfo Crosso (Ita)

1949 Luigi Casola (Ita)

1948 Sergio Maggini (Ita)

1947 Italo De Zan (Ita)

1946 Vito Ortelli (Ita)

1945 Vito Ortelli (Ita)

1942 Piero Chiappini (Ita)

1941 Piero Chiappini (Ita)

1940 FAVALLI Pierino

1939 FAVALLI Pierino

1938 FAVALLI Pierino

1937 Giuseppe Martano (Ita)

1936 Cesare Del Cancia (Ita)

1935 Giovanni Gotti (Ita)

1934 Mario Cipriani (Ita)

1933 Giuseppe Graglia (Ita)

1932 Giuseppe Olmo (Ita)

1931 Giuseppe Graglia (Ita)

1925 Adriano Zanaga (Ita)

1924 Federico Gay (Ita)

1923 GIRARDENGO Costante

1922 Adriano Zanaga (Ita)

1921 Federico Gay (Ita)

1920 GIRARDENGO Costante

1919 GIRARDENGO Costante

1918 Gaetano Belloni (Ita)

1917 Oscar Egg (Swi)

1915 GIRARDENGO Costante

1914 GIRARDENGO Costante

1913 Giuseppe Azzini (Ita)

1911 Henri Pelissier (Fra)

1905 Giovanni Rossignoli

1903 GERBI Giovanni

1894 Luigi Airaldi (Ita)

1876 Paolo Magretti (Ita)




Stages

Prologue - 5 October : Milano - Torino, 186.00 km











--- advertisement ---