Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   
  World Road Championship (WE)   

 Server time: 24 Sep 2017 14:17:32 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
World TimeTrial Championship (ME) 2017
Norway  /  20 September

Edition: 24 (31.0 Km)
Winner: DUMOULIN Tom



Race Winners

2017 DUMOULIN Tom

2016 MARTIN Tony

2015 KIRYIENKA Vasil

2014 WIGGINS Bradley

2013 MARTIN Tony

2012 MARTIN Tony

2011 MARTIN Tony

2010 CANCELLARA Fabian

2009 CANCELLARA Fabian

2008 GRABSCH Bert

2007 CANCELLARA Fabian

2006 CANCELLARA Fabian

2005 ROGERS Michael

2004 ROGERS Michael

2003 ROGERS Michael

2002 BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago

2001 ULLRICH Jan

2000 HONCHAR Serhiy

1999 ULLRICH Jan

1998 OLANO MANZANO Abraham

1997 JALABERT Laurent

1996 ZUELLE Alex

1995 INDURAIN LARRAYA Miguel

1994 BOARDMAN Christopher




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. DUMOULIN Tom NNED 44:41.00
2. ROGLIC Primoz NSLO 00:57:00
3. FROOME Christopher NGBR 01:21:00
4. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe NPOR 01:28:00
5. KIRYIENKA Vasil NBLR 01:28:00
6. MOSCON Gianni NITA 01:29:00
7. KELDERMAN Wilco NNED 01:34:00
8. DENNIS Rohan NAUS 01:37:00
9. MARTIN Tony NGER 01:39:00
10. TRATNIK Jan NSLO 01:43:00
11. JUNGELS Bob NLUX 01:49:00
12. ROCHE Nicholas NIRL 01:53:00
13. GOUGEARD Alexis NFRA 01:53:00
14. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan NESP 02:01:00
15. ZAKARIN Ilnur NRUS 02:04:00
16. CAMPENAERTS Victor NBEL 02:08:00
17. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NNOR 02:11:00
18. GRIVKO Andriy NUKR 02:15:00
19. ARNDT Nikias NGER 02:16:00
20. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas NLTU 02:21:00
21. MADSEN Martin NDEN 02:33:00
22. DE PLUS Laurens NBEL 02:35:00
23. LAMPAERT Yves NBEL 02:35:00
24. BARTA Jan NCZE 02:39:00
25. K▄NG Stefan NSUI 02:45:00
26. VAN GARDEREN Tejay NUSA 02:47:00
27. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka NESP 02:48:00
28. LUTSENKO Alexey NKAZ 03:04:00
29. HOULE Hugo NCAN 03:06:00
30. EVTUSHENKO Alexander NRUS 03:06:00
31. VANGSTAD Andreas NNOR 03:09:00
32. LUDVIGSSON Tobias NSWE 03:09:00
33. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto NPOR 03:10:00
34. HANSEN Lasse Norman NDEN 03:21:00
35. S▄TTERLIN Jasha NGER 03:28:00
36. TACIAK Mateusz NPOL 03:28:00
37. SEPULVEDA Eduardo NARG 03:31:00
38. GRUZDEV Dmitriy NKAZ 03:33:00
39. BOND Hamish NNZL 03:33:00
40. HOLLENSTEIN Reto NSUI 03:34:00
41. ROSSKOPF Joey NUSA 03:47:00
42. TVETCOV Serghei NROU 03:49:00
43. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao NGBR 03:50:00
44. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos NKAZ 04:01:00
45. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson NCOL 04:10:00
46. POSTLBERGER Lukas NAUT 04:14:00
47. ZOIDL Riccardo NAUT 04:46:00
48. BRITTON Rob NCAN 04:57:00
49. SMIT Willie NRSA 05:27:00
50. BODNAR Maciej NPOL 06:02:00
51. HALILAJ Redi NALB 06:03:00
52. NDAYISENGA Valens RWA 06:05:00
53. RYBARUK Kostyantyn NUKR 07:35:00
54. CHEUNG King Lok NHKG 08:14:00
55. MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri NMEX 08:22:00
56. AL JASER Nazir NSYR 08:34:00
57. ASADOV Elchin NAZE 09:00:00
58. ZHUPA Eugert NALB 09:15:00
59. TESHOME HAGOS Meron NERI 09:49:00
60. WAIS Ahmad Badreddin NSYR 10:57:00
61. MUHAMMAD Arsalan Anjum NPAK 11:47:00
62. TAN Gabriel NSIN 12:46:00
63. KHAN Awais NPAK 12:51:00
64. TEOH Yi Peng NSIN 13:00:00







--- advertisement ---