Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   World TimeTrial Championship (ME)    
  World Road Championship (ME)   

 Server time: 24 Sep 2017 14:17:14 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
World Road Championship (WE) 2017
Norway  /  23 September

Edition: 57 (152.8 Km)
Winner: BLAAK Chantal



Race Winners

2017 BLAAK Chantal

2016 DIDERIKSEN Amalie

2015 DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

2014 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline

2013 VOS Marianne

2012 VOS Marianne

2011 BRONZINI Giorgia

2010 BRONZINI Giorgia

2009 GUDERZO Tatiana

2008 COOKE Nicole

2007 BASTIANELLI Marta

2006 VOS Marianne

2005 SCHLEICHER Regina

2004 ARNDT Judith

2003 LJUNGSKOG Susanne

2002 LJUNGSKOG Susanne

2001 POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa

2000 STAHURSKAYA Zinaida

1999 PUCINSKAITE Edita

1998 ZILIUTE Diana

1997 CAPPELLOTTO Alessandra

1996 HEEB Barbara

1995 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1994 VALEN Monica

1993 ZIJLAARD - VAN MOORSEL Leontien

1991 ZIJLAARD - VAN MOORSEL Leontien

1990 MARSAL Catherine

1989 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1987 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1986 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1985 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1983 BERGLUND Marianne

1982 JONES Mandy

1981 ENZENAUER Ute

1980 HEIDEN Beth

1979 DE BRUIN Petra

1978 HABETZ Beate

1977 BOST Josiane

1976 VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie

1975 FOPMA Tineke

1974 GAMBILLON Geneviève

1973 VANDENBROECK Nicole

1972 GAMBILLON Geneviève

1971 KONKINA Anita

1970 KONKINA Anita

1969 McELMURY Audrey

1968 VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie

1967 BURTON Beryl

1966 REYNDERS Yvonne

1965 KLEINHANS-EICHOLZ Elisabeth

1964 SONKA Emilia

1963 REYNDERS Yvonne

1962 GAILLARD Marie-Rose

1961 REYNDERS Yvonne

1960 BURTON Beryl

1959 REYNDERS Yvonne

1958 JACOBS Elsy




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. BLAAK Chantal NNED 04:06:30
2. GARFOOT Katrin NAUS 00:00:28
3. DIDERIKSEN Amalie NDEN 00:00:28
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 00:00:28
5. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna NPOL 00:00:28
6. MAJERUS Christine NLUX 00:00:28
7. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:28
8. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 00:00:28
9. FAHLIN Emilia NSWE 00:00:28
10. CECCHINI Elena NITA 00:00:28
11. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline NFRA 00:00:28
12. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN 00:00:28
13. BRAND Lucinda NNED 00:00:28
14. BARNES Hannah NGBR 00:00:28
15. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:00:28
16. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:00:28
17. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla NESP 00:00:28
18. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:00:28
19. ROY Sarah NAUS 00:00:28
20. KING Danielle NGBR 00:00:28
21. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie NNZL 00:00:28
22. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 00:00:28
23. GILLOW Shara NAUS 00:00:28
24. RITTER Martina NAUT 00:00:28
25. ENSING Janneke NNED 00:00:28
26. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO 00:00:28
27. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NRUS 00:00:28
28. HEINE PETERSONE Vita NNOR 00:00:28
29. DUYCK Ann Sophie NBEL 00:00:28
30. PATINO Paula NCOL 00:00:28
31. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 00:00:28
32. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 00:00:28
33. DREXEL Ingrid NMEX 00:00:28
34. BUJAK Eugenia NPOL 00:00:28
35. NILSSON Hanna NSWE 00:00:28
36. DELZENNE Elise NFRA 00:00:28
37. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie NDEN 00:00:36
38. GUDERZO Tatiana NITA 00:00:36
39. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:00:37
40. SPRATT Amanda NAUS 00:00:38
41. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth NGBR 00:00:38
42. BRENNAUER Lisa NGER 00:01:19
43. FORCHINI Ramona NSUI 00:01:19
44. PIETERS Amy NNED 00:01:19
45. BRONZINI Giorgia NITA 00:01:19
46. RATTO Rossella NITA 00:01:34
47. VOS Marianne NNED 00:01:50
48. SIMMONDS Hayley NGBR 00:02:31
49. KLEIN Lisa NGER 00:02:31
50. YONAMINE Eri NJPN 00:02:31
51. WORRACK Trixi NGER 00:02:31
52. PEÑUELA Diana Carolina NCOL 00:03:53
53. NEYLAN Rachel NAUS 00:04:01
54. KASPER Romy NGER 00:04:01
55. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 00:04:18
56. IAKOVENKO Anastasia NRUS 00:04:43
57. JACKSON Alison NCAN 00:04:43
58. HOSKING Chloe NAUS 00:04:43
59. WILLIAMS Georgia NNZL 00:04:43
60. STEPHENS Lauren NUSA 00:04:43
61. NOSKOVÁ Nikola NCZE 00:04:43
62. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:05:51
63. MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla NDEN 00:05:51
64. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 00:05:51
65. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 00:05:57
66. BARKER Elinor NGBR 00:06:36
67. ALBRECHT Lex NCAN 00:08:38
68. BERGEN Sara NCAN 00:09:37
69. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:09:37
70. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:09:37
71. BERTIZZOLO Sofia NITA 00:09:37
72. NEBEN Amber NUSA 00:13:06
73. LAY Kristi NCAN 00:14:02
74. DOBRYNINA Kseniya NRUS 00:14:02
75. DUVAL Eugénie NFRA 00:14:52
76. BIANNIC Aude NFRA 00:14:52







--- advertisement ---