Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  GP Ouest France-Plouay   

 Server time: 25 Aug 2019 04:56:02 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Paris - Bruxelles 2018
Belgium  /  1 September

Edition: 98 (200.2 Km)
Winner: ACKERMANN Pascal



Race Winners

2018 ACKERMANN Pascal

2017 DEMARE Arnaud

2016 BOONEN Tom

2015 GROENEWEGEN Dylan

2014 GREIPEL André

2013 GREIPEL André

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 GALIMZYANOV Denis

2010 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José

2009 GOSS Matthew Harley

2008 MCEWEN Robbie

2007 MCEWEN Robbie

2006 MCEWEN Robbie

2005 MCEWEN Robbie

2004 NUYENS Nick

2003 KIRCHEN Kim

2002 MCEWEN Robbie

2001 MAGNIEN Emmanuel

2000 VAN HEESWIJK Max

1999 VAINSTEINS Romans

1998 ZANINI Stefano

1997 BERTOLINI Alessandro

1996 TAFI Andrea

1995 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1994 SORENSEN Rolf

1993 MOREAU Francis

1992 SORENSEN Rolf

1991 HOLM Brian

1990 BALLERINI Franco

1989 NIJDAM Jelle

1988 GOLZ Rolf

1987 ARRAS Wim

1986 BONTEMPI Guido

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1983 PRIM Tommy

1982 HANEGRAAF Jacques

1981 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1980 GAVAZZI Pierino

1979 PEETERS Ludo

1978 RAAS Jan

1977 PEETERS Ludo

1976 GIMONDI Felice

1975 MAERTENS Freddy

1974 DEMEYER Marc

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1966 GIMONDI Felice

1965 SELS Edward

1964 VANCONINGSLOO Georges

1963 STABLINSKI Jean

1962 WOUTERS Jozef

1961 CERAMI Pino

1960 EVERAERT Pierre

1959 SCHOUBBEN Frans

1958 VAN LOOY Rik

1957 VAN DAELE Léon

1956 VAN LOOY Rik

1955 HENDRICKX Marcel

1954 HENDRICKX Marcel

1953 PETRUCCI Loretto

1952 SCHOTTE Briek

1951 GUEGUEN Jean

1950 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1949 DIOT Maurice

1948 POELS Lode

1947 STERCKX Ernest

1946 SCHOTTE Briek

1939 BONDUEL Frans

1938 KINT Marcel

1937 BECKAERT Albert

1936 MEULENBERG Eloi

1935 DE CALUWE Edgard

1934 BONDUEL Frans

1933 BARTHELEMY Albert

1932 VERVAECKE Julien

1931 AERTS Jean

1930 MOTTARD Ernest

1929 VERHAEGEN Pé

1928 RONSSE Georges

1927 FRANTZ Nicolas

1926 VERSCHUEREN Denis

1925 DEBAETS Gérard

1924 SELLIER Félix

1923 SELLIER Félix

1922 SELLIER Félix

1921 REBOUL Robert

1920 PELISSIER Henri

1919 MICHIELS Alexis

1914 MOTTIAT Louis

1913 LAPIZE Octave

1912 LAPIZE Octave

1911 LAPIZE Octave

1910 BROCCO Maurice

1909 FABER François

1908 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1907 GARRIGOU Gustave

1906 DUPONT Albert

1893 HENRY André






Please login to see the full details
and statistics for this race
Email:    Password:  
No account yet? Sign up for FREE now!




Stages

Prologue - 1 September : Brussel, 200.20 km