Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec   

 Server time: 17 Oct 2018 16:21:17 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Paris - Bruxelles 2018
Belgium  /  1 September

Edition: 98 (200.2 Km)
Winner: ACKERMANN Pascal



Race Winners

2018 ACKERMANN Pascal

2017 DEMARE Arnaud

2016 BOONEN Tom

2015 GROENEWEGEN Dylan

2014 GREIPEL André

2013 GREIPEL André

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 GALIMZYANOV Denis

2010 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José

2009 GOSS Matthew Harley

2008 MCEWEN Robbie

2007 MCEWEN Robbie

2006 MCEWEN Robbie

2005 MCEWEN Robbie

2004 NUYENS Nick

2003 KIRCHEN Kim

2002 MCEWEN Robbie

2001 MAGNIEN Emmanuel

2000 VAN HEESWIJK Max

1999 VAINSTEINS Romans

1998 ZANINI Stefano

1997 BERTOLINI Alessandro

1996 TAFI Andrea

1995 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1994 SORENSEN Rolf

1993 MOREAU Francis

1992 SORENSEN Rolf

1991 HOLM Brian

1990 BALLERINI Franco

1989 NIJDAM Jelle

1988 GOLZ Rolf

1987 ARRAS Wim

1986 BONTEMPI Guido

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1983 PRIM Tommy

1982 HANEGRAAF Jacques

1981 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1980 GAVAZZI Pierino

1979 PEETERS Ludo

1978 RAAS Jan

1977 PEETERS Ludo

1976 GIMONDI Felice

1975 MAERTENS Freddy

1974 DEMEYER Marc

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1966 GIMONDI Felice

1965 SELS Edward

1964 VANCONINGSLOO Georges

1963 STABLINSKI Jean

1962 WOUTERS Jozef

1961 CERAMI Pino

1960 EVERAERT Pierre

1959 SCHOUBBEN Frans

1958 VAN LOOY Rik

1957 VAN DAELE Léon

1956 VAN LOOY Rik

1955 HENDRICKX Marcel

1954 HENDRICKX Marcel

1953 PETRUCCI Loretto

1952 SCHOTTE Briek

1951 GUEGUEN Jean

1950 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1949 DIOT Maurice

1948 POELS Lode

1947 STERCKX Ernest

1946 SCHOTTE Briek

1939 BONDUEL Frans

1938 KINT Marcel

1937 BECKAERT Albert

1936 MEULENBERG Eloi

1935 DE CALUWE Edgard

1934 BONDUEL Frans

1933 BARTHELEMY Albert

1932 VERVAECKE Julien

1931 AERTS Jean

1930 MOTTARD Ernest

1929 VERHAEGEN Pé

1928 RONSSE Georges

1927 FRANTZ Nicolas

1926 VERSCHUEREN Denis

1925 DEBAETS Gérard

1924 SELLIER Félix

1923 SELLIER Félix

1922 SELLIER Félix

1921 REBOUL Robert

1920 PELISSIER Henri

1919 MICHIELS Alexis

1914 MOTTIAT Louis

1913 LAPIZE Octave

1912 LAPIZE Octave

1911 LAPIZE Octave

1910 BROCCO Maurice

1909 FABER François

1908 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1907 GARRIGOU Gustave

1906 DUPONT Albert

1893 HENRY André




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 04:35:12
2. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
3. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:01
4. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:01
5. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 00:00:01
6. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC 00:00:01
7. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:01
8. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:01
9. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:01
10. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:01
11. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:01
12. RUSSO Clement FST 00:00:01
13. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:00:01
14. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:01
15. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:01
16. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 00:00:01
17. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:00:01
18. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:01
19. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:00:01
20. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:01
21. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:00:01
22. KREDER Wesley WGG 00:00:01
23. VELASCO Simone WIL 00:00:01
24. KUREK Adrian CCC 00:00:01
25. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:00:01
26. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:00:08
27. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:00:08
28. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSU 00:00:08
29. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:08
30. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 00:00:08
31. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:08
32. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:08
33. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:08
34. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:08
35. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:00:11
36. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:13
37. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:13
38. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:13
39. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:13
40. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:13
41. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:15
42. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:15
43. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:15
44. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:15
45. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 00:00:19
46. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB 00:00:19
47. WILLIAMS Tyler ICA 00:00:22
48. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 00:00:27
49. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:00:27
50. TEUGELS Lennert CIB 00:00:27
51. REZA Kévin VCC 00:00:27
52. MASSON Christophe WVA 00:00:27
53. MÜLLER Patrick VCC 00:00:27
54. HONORÉ Mikkel QST 00:00:27
55. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:00:27
56. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 00:00:27
57. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:00:27
58. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:27
59. PALUTA Michal CCC 00:00:27
60. PEAK Barnabas QST 00:00:27
61. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:27
62. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:00:27
63. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:00:27
64. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:00:27
65. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:00:27
66. BERNAS Pawel CCC 00:00:27
67. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 00:00:27
68. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:00:27
69. TIVANI German Nicolas UAD 00:00:27
70. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:27
71. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:27
72. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:27
73. BONIFAZIO Leonardo NIP 00:00:27
74. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:27
75. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:27
76. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:27
77. BONNET William GFC 00:00:36
78. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:36
79. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 00:00:36
80. ERMENAULT Corentin VCC 00:00:36
81. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:36
82. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:00:36
83. PICHON Laurent FST 00:00:36
84. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VWC 00:00:36
85. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:39
86. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 00:00:39
87. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:39
88. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:39
89. SELLIER Simon TDE 00:00:48
90. GENE Yohann TDE 00:00:48
91. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:48
92. PONZI Simone NIP 00:00:48
93. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:48
94. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 00:00:48
95. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:00:48
96. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:48
97. KIRSCH Alex WVA 00:00:48
98. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:00:48
99. RAST Grégory TFS 00:00:48
100. BONO Matteo UAD 00:01:24
101. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:01:30
102. FEILLU Brice FST 00:01:30
103. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:02:00
104. DE BONDT Dries VWC 00:02:00
105. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:02:00
106. DIELEMAN Michiel CIB 00:02:00
107. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:02:00
108. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:03:17
109. HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 00:03:19
110. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:03:19
111. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:03:19
112. HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 00:03:19
113. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:04:35
114. JONES Brenton DMP 00:04:35
115. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 00:04:35
116. CORNU Jérémy TDE 00:04:35
117. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 00:04:35
118. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:04:35
119. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:05:20
120. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:05:30
121. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:05:30
122. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 00:05:30
123. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:05:30
124. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 00:05:30
125. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:05:30
126. BOU Joan NIP 00:05:30
127. EINHORN Itmar ICA 00:05:30
128. GALL Felix DSU 00:05:30
129. GRADEK Kamil CCC 00:05:30









--- advertisement ---