Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol



   Paris - Tours    
  Tre Valli Varesine   

 Server time: 11 Dec 2018 03:18:24 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
G.P. Beghelli 2018
Italy  /  7 October

Edition: 22 (196.3 Km)
Winner: MOLLEMA Bauke



Race Winners

2018 MOLLEMA Bauke

2017 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2016 RUFFONI Nicola

2015 COLBRELLI Sonny

2014 CONTI Valerio

2013 DUQUE Leonardo

2012 SŘRENSEN Nicki

2011 POZZATO Filippo

2010 CATALDO Dario

2009 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José

2008 PETACCHI Alessandro

2007 CUNEGO Damiano

2006 MARINANGELI Sergio

2005 FISCHER Murilo Antonio

2004 HONDO Danilo

2003 PAOLINI Luca

2002 BORTOLAMI Gianluca

2001 TCHMIL Andrei

2000 SERPELLINI Marco

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 ZANINI Stefano

1997 ZANINI Stefano

1996 ROSCIOLI Fabio




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04:24:45
2. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:06
3. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 00:00:06
4. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 00:00:06
5. MINALI Riccardo AST 00:00:06
6. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:06
7. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:06
8. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:06
9. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:00:06
10. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:06
11. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:06
12. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 00:00:06
13. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:06
14. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 00:00:06
15. TOLHOEK Antwan TLJ 00:00:06
16. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:00:06
17. VELASCO Simone WIL 00:00:06
18. BALLERINI Davide ANS 00:00:06
19. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 00:00:06
20. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:00:06
21. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:06
22. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:06
23. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:06
24. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:06
25. GABBURO Davide AMO 00:00:06
26. VINCENT Leo GFC 00:00:06
27. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:06
28. ARCAS PEŃA Jorge MOV 00:00:06
29. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:06
30. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:00:06
31. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:06
32. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:06
33. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:00:06
34. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:06
35. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:06
36. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:00:06
37. WACKERMANN Luca BRD 00:00:14
38. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:00:14
39. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:18
40. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:18
41. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:00:21
42. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:00:22
43. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:00:31
44. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:34
45. PONZI Simone NIP 00:00:34
46. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 00:00:45
47. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:45
48. CAPECCHI Eros NITA 00:00:45
49. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:00:45
50. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 00:00:52
51. POWER Robert MTS 00:00:56
52. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 00:00:56
53. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:56
54. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:56
55. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:00:56
56. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:01:06
57. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:01:53
58. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 00:02:00
59. TOTŇ Paolo SMV 00:02:00
60. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:02:00
61. ROCCHETTA Cristian NITA 00:02:00
62. RAVANELLI Simone BIC 00:02:00
63. CELANO Danilo CJR 00:02:00
64. NIV Guy ICA 00:02:00
65. DI SANTE Antonio SMV 00:02:00
66. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:02:00
67. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 00:02:00
68. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 00:02:00
69. MONK Cyrus EFD 00:02:00
70. FREULER Jan-André AMO 00:02:00
71. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 00:02:00
72. NEVES FERNANDES José EFD 00:02:00
73. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:02:00
74. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:02:00
75. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:02:00
76. ZAMBELLI Samuele NITA 00:02:00
77. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:02:00
78. ORRICO Davide NITA 00:02:00
79. STÜSSI Colin AMO 00:02:00
80. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:02:00
81. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 00:02:00
82. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 00:02:00
83. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:02:00
84. MOZZATO Luca NITA 00:02:00
85. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:02:00
86. SWIFT Ben UAD 00:02:00
87. ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 00:02:00
88. DOULL Owain SKY 00:02:00
89. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:02:00
90. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:03:41
91. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:04:50
92. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:04:57
93. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:04:57
94. MAZZUCCO Fabio NITA 00:04:57
95. BONO Matteo UAD 00:04:57
96. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:04:57
97. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:05:04
98. BEWLEY Sam MTS 00:05:50
99. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:05:50
100. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:05:50
101. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:05:50
102. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 00:06:23
103. AMICI Alberto BIC 00:06:23
104. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:06:23
105. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WIL 00:06:23
106. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 00:06:23
107. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:06:23
108. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:06:23
109. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:06:23
110. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 00:06:23
111. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 00:06:23
112. HERMANS Ben ICA 00:06:23
113. BONNET William GFC 00:07:16
114. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:07:16
115. VULCAN Denis-Marian MST 00:08:07
116. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 00:08:07
117. RUSCETTA Andrea MST 00:08:07
118. MAS BONET Luis CJR 00:08:07
119. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 00:08:07
120. PUCCIONI Dario SMV 00:08:07
121. DRAPERI Matteo SMV 00:08:07
122. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 00:08:07
123. PICCOT Michel BIC 00:08:07
124. DELCO Lorenzo BIC 00:08:07
125. MARINOZZI Alessandro SMV 00:08:07
126. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 00:08:07
127. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 00:08:07
128. MAGNUSSON Kim EFD 00:08:07
129. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 00:08:07
130. SALVIETTI Niccolň SMV 00:08:07








--- advertisement ---