Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Milano-Torino    
  Giro di Lombardia   

 Server time: 11 Dec 2018 03:41:20 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Giro del Piemonte 2018
Italy  /  11 October

(191.0 Km)
Winner: COLBRELLI Sonny



Race Winners

2018 COLBRELLI Sonny

2016 NIZZOLO Giacomo

2015 BAKELANTS Jan

2012 URAN URAN Rigoberto

2011 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel

2010 GILBERT Philippe

2009 GILBERT Philippe

2008 BENNATI Daniele

2006 BENNATI Daniele

2005 FISCHER Murilo Antonio

2004 DAVIS Allan

2003 BERTOLINI Alessandro

2002 PAOLINI Luca

2001 MATTAN Nico

1999 TAFI Andrea

1998 SERPELLINI Marco

1997 BORTOLAMI Gianluca

1996 VIRENQUE Richard

1995 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1994 MICELI Nicola

1993 ZBERG Beat

1992 BREUKINK Erik

1991 ABDOUJAPAROV Djamolidine

1990 BALLERINI Franco

1989 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio

1988 GOLZ Rolf

1987 VAN DER POEL Adri

1986 BUGNO Gianni

1985 MOTTET Charly

1984 JOURDAN Christian

1983 BONTEMPI Guido

1982 RUPEREZ Faustino

1981 AMADORI Marino

1980 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1979 CONTINI Silvano

1978 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1976 POLLENTIER Michel

1974 MOSER Francesco

1973 GIMONDI Felice

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 GIMONDI Felice

1970 ZILIOLI Italo

1969 BASSO Marino

1967 DE ROSSO Guido

1966 ALTIG Rudi

1965 VENTURELLI Romeo

1964 BOCKLANT Willy

1963 DURANTE Adriano

1962 TACCONE Vito

1961 CONTERNO Angelo

1960 SABBADIN Alfredo

1959 CIAMPI Silvano

1958 DEFILIPPIS Nino

1957 CIAMPI Silvano

1956 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1955 MINARDI Giuseppe

1954 DEFILIPPIS Nino

1953 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1952 ALBANI Giorgio

1951 BARTALI Gino

1950 MARTINI Alfredo

1949 LEONI Adolfo

1948 SOLDANI Renzo

1947 ORTELLI Vito

1946 MAGGINI Sergio

1945 BARISONE Secondo

1942 MAGNI Fiorenzo

1941 BINI Aldo

1940 CINELLI Cino

1939 BARTALI Gino

1938 RIMOLDI Pietro

1937 BARTALI Gino

1936 BINI Aldo

1935 BINI Aldo

1934 GUERRA Learco

1933 FOLCO Antonio

1932 MARTANO Giuseppe

1931 CIPRIANI Mario

1930 MORELLI Ambrogio

1929 NEGRINI Antonio

1928 GIUNTELLI Marco

1927 BINDA Alfredo

1926 BINDA Alfredo

1925 BELLONI Gaetano

1924 GIRARDENGO Costante

1923 AIMO Bartolomeo

1922 GREMO Angelo

1921 BRUNERO Giovanni

1920 GIRARDENGO Costante

1919 GIRARDENGO Costante

1918 BIANCHI Ugo

1917 SCHIERANO Domenico

1915 BOSCO Natale

1914 SANTHIA Giuseppe

1913 VERDE Romolo

1912 COSTA Costantino

1911 BRUSCHERA Mario

1910 BORGARELLO Vincenzo

1907 GERBI Giovanni

1906 GERBI Giovanni




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:20:50
2. SENECHAL Florian QST 04:20:50
3. BALLERINI Davide ANS 04:20:50
4. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 04:20:50
5. MINALI Riccardo AST 04:20:50
6. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 04:20:50
7. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 04:20:50
8. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 04:20:50
9. PEAK Barnabas QST 04:20:52
10. VELASCO Simone WIL 04:20:52
11. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:20:52
12. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 04:20:52
13. ROSA Diego SKY 04:20:52
14. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 04:20:52
15. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr GAZ 04:20:52
16. SMIT Willie TKA 04:20:52
17. GANNA Filippo UAD 04:20:52
18. SIMION Paolo BRD 04:20:52
19. MONK Cyrus EFD 04:20:52
20. VERMOTE Julien DDD 04:20:52
21. HONORÉ Mikkel QST 04:20:52
22. TIVANI German Nicolas UAD 04:20:52
23. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:20:52
24. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian WIL 04:20:52
25. SOBRERO Matteo DDD 04:20:52
26. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 04:20:52
27. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 04:20:52
28. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 04:20:52
29. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 04:20:52
30. BRESCIANI Michael BRD 04:20:52
31. BENFATTO Marco ANS 04:21:02
32. KOREN Kristjan TBM 04:21:04
33. SHAW James Callum LTS 04:21:06
34. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 04:21:07
35. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04:21:07
36. GOLAS Michal SKY 04:21:07
37. MARCATO Marco UAD 04:21:17
38. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 04:21:22
39. OVETT Freddy BMC 04:21:22
40. PETILLI Simone UAD 04:21:22
41. ZEITS Andrey AST 04:21:22
42. FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 04:21:22
43. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 04:21:22
44. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 04:21:22
45. EVANS Alexander BMC 04:21:22
46. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 04:21:22
47. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 04:21:22
48. KNEES Christian SKY 04:21:22
49. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 04:21:22
50. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 04:21:22
51. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 04:21:22
52. STANNARD Ian SKY 04:21:22
53. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 04:21:22
54. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 04:21:22
55. TEUNS Dylan BMC 04:21:22
56. GRIVKO Andriy AST 04:21:22
57. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 04:21:27
58. SERRY Pieter QST 04:21:29
59. NIV Guy ICA 04:21:29
60. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:21:29
61. GONCALVES Jose TKA 04:21:29
62. STALNOV Nikita AST 04:21:29
63. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 04:21:29
64. CARRETERO Hector MOV 04:21:29
65. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 04:21:29
66. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 04:21:29
67. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 04:21:29
68. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 04:21:29
69. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 04:21:29
70. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 04:21:34
71. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 04:21:34
72. MODOLO Sacha EFD 04:21:34
73. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:21:34
74. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 04:21:34
75. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 04:21:34
76. MORI Manuele UAD 04:21:38
77. HIRT Jan AST 04:21:38
78. RAGGIO Luca WIL 04:21:38
79. RAVASI Edward UAD 04:21:53
80. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 04:22:25
81. CAPECCHI Eros QST 04:22:35
82. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 04:22:35
83. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:22:40
84. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 04:22:56
85. PIRARD Maxim TBM 04:24:01








--- advertisement ---