Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   World TimeTrial Championship (ME)    
  World Road Championship (WE)   

 Server time: 17 Oct 2018 15:54:00 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
World Road Championship (MU) 2018
Austria  /  28 September

Edition: 23 (179.9 Km)
Winner: HIRSCHI Marc


Race Winners

2018 HIRSCHI Marc

2017 COSNEFROY Benoit

2016 HALVORSEN Kristoffer

2015 LEDANOIS Kevin

2014 BYSTROM Sven Erik

2013 MOHORIC Matej

2012 LUTSENKO Alexey

2011 DEMARE Arnaud

2010 MATTHEWS Michael

2009 SICARD Romain

2008 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres

2007 VELITS Peter

2006 CIOLEK Gerald

2005 GRABOVSKYY Dmytro

2004 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin

2003 LAGUTIN Sergey

2002 CHICCHI Francesco

2001 POPOVYCH Yaroslav

2000 PETROV Evgeni

1999 GIORDANI Leonardo

1998 BASSO Ivan

1997 ARVESEN Kurt-Asle

1996 FIGUERAS Giuliano




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. HIRSCHI Marc USUI 04:24:05
2. LAMBRECHT Bjorg UBEL 00:00:15
3. HÄNNINEN Jaakko UFIN 00:00:15
4. MÄDER Gino USUI 00:00:35
5. PADUN Mark UUKR 00:00:37
6. CASTRILLO Jaime UESP 00:00:45
7. POGACAR Tadej USLO 00:00:47
8. HAYTER Ethan UGBR 00:00:47
9. MULLER Patrick USUI 00:00:47
10. SHAW James Callum UGBR 00:00:47
11. HINDLEY Jai UAUS 00:00:47
12. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément UFRA 00:00:47
13. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien UFRA 00:01:06
14. ZIMMERMANN Georg UGER 00:01:06
15. VLASOV Aleksander URUS 00:01:07
16. BATTISTELLA Samuele UITA 00:01:07
17. STANNARD Robert UAUS 00:02:48
18. DE BOD Stefan URSA 00:03:21
19. FEDELI Alessandro UITA 00:03:21
20. DUNBAR Eddie UIRL 00:03:23
21. HONORÉ Mikkel UDEN 00:03:46
22. FOSS Tobias UNOR 00:03:46
23. KÄMNA Lennard UGER 00:03:50
24. BAGIOLI Andrea UITA 00:03:50
25. POWLESS Neilson UUSA 00:04:28
26. DONOVAN Mark UGBR 00:04:45
27. MADOUAS Valentin UFRA 00:04:57
28. NEUHAUSER Marcel UAUT 00:04:57
29. KANTER Max UGER 00:05:41
30. EENKHOORN Pascal UNED 00:05:41
31. PEAK Barnabas UHUN 00:05:41
32. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés UCOL 00:05:41
33. VERSCHAEVE Viktor UBEL 00:05:41
34. TOUPALIK Adam UCZE 00:05:41
35. CHERKASOV Nikolay URUS 00:05:41
36. AZURMENDI Ibai UESP 00:05:41
37. BJERG Mikkel UDEN 00:05:41
38. CARVALHO Goncalo UPOR 00:05:41
39. PRIMOZIC Jaka USLO 00:05:41
40. WELDU Woldegabreal UETH 00:05:41
41. PARRA José Félix UESP 00:05:41
42. BENNETT Sean UUSA 00:05:41
43. ARENSMAN Thymen UNED 00:05:45
44. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UDEN 00:05:48
45. CRAS Steff UBEL 00:05:53
46. ERIKSSON Lucas USWE 00:07:57
47. ADRIÁ Roger UESP 00:08:35
48. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo UCOL 00:08:35
49. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro UECU 00:08:35
50. FUERTES Joel UECU 00:08:35
51. CARVALHO André UPOR 00:09:27
52. STORER Michael UAUS 00:09:27
53. MONACO Alessandro UITA 00:09:27
54. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto UCOL 00:09:27
55. PRODHOMME Nicolas UFRA 00:09:54
56. RÜEGG Lukas USUI 00:09:54
57. MALECKI Kamil UPOL 00:10:47
58. BUSSARD Dimitri USUI 00:10:47
59. SLEEN Torjus UNOR 00:10:47
60. OTRUBA Jakub UCZE 00:10:47
61. LEKNESSUND Andreas UNOR 00:10:47
62. STORK Florian UGER 00:10:47
63. GALL Felix UAUT 00:10:47
64. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas UDEN 00:10:49
65. VALTER Attila UHUN 00:11:52
66. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis UMEX 00:11:52
67. GENIETS Kevin ULUX 00:11:52
68. BRKIC Benjamin UAUT 00:14:08
69. WILLIAMS Stephen UGBR 00:16:25
70. COVI Alessandro UITA 00:16:29
71. LEYDER Pit ULUX 00:19:25
72. MAAS Jan UNED 00:19:25
73. KLARIS Magnus Bak UDEN 00:19:25
74. MCNULTY Brandon UUSA 00:19:25
75. KURIANOV Stepan URUS 00:19:25
76. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro UCOL 00:19:25
77. RIES Michel ULUX 00:19:25
78. ALMEIDA João UPOR 00:19:25
79. GIDICH Yevgeniy UKAZ 00:19:25
80. CHRISTENSEN Ryan UNZL 00:21:36
81. MULUEBERHAN Henok UERI 00:21:36
82. WIRTGEN Luc ULUX 00:21:36
83. ARERUYA Joseph URWA 00:21:36
84. MCDUNPHY Conn UIRL 00:21:36
85. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne UCAN 00:21:36
86. CARDENAS VILLAVICENCIO Jordan Antony UECU 00:21:36
87. DINA Marton UHUN 00:21:36
88. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando UESP 00:21:36
89. STEDMAN Max UGBR 00:21:53
90. ANDERSEN Idar UNOR 00:23:05









--- advertisement ---