Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   World Road Championship (MU)    
  World Road Championship (ME)   

 Server time: 11 Dec 2018 04:29:19 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
World Road Championship (WE) 2018
Austria  /  29 September

Edition: 58 (156.2 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna


Race Winners

2018 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2017 BLAAK Chantal

2016 DIDERIKSEN Amalie

2015 DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

2014 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline

2013 VOS Marianne

2012 VOS Marianne

2011 BRONZINI Giorgia

2010 BRONZINI Giorgia

2009 GUDERZO Tatiana

2008 COOKE Nicole

2007 BASTIANELLI Marta

2006 VOS Marianne

2005 SCHLEICHER Regina

2004 ARNDT Judith

2003 LJUNGSKOG Susanne

2002 LJUNGSKOG Susanne

2001 POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa

2000 STAHURSKAYA Zinaida

1999 PUCINSKAITE Edita

1998 ZILIUTE Diana

1997 CAPPELLOTTO Alessandra

1996 HEEB Barbara

1995 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1994 VALEN Monica

1993 ZIJLAARD - VAN MOORSEL Leontien

1991 ZIJLAARD - VAN MOORSEL Leontien

1990 MARSAL Catherine

1989 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1987 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1986 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1985 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1983 BERGLUND Marianne

1982 JONES Mandy

1981 ENZENAUER Ute

1980 HEIDEN Beth

1979 DE BRUIN Petra

1978 HABETZ Beate

1977 BOST Josiane

1976 VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie

1975 FOPMA Tineke

1974 GAMBILLON Geneviève

1973 VANDENBROECK Nicole

1972 GAMBILLON Geneviève

1971 KONKINA Anita

1970 KONKINA Anita

1969 McELMURY Audrey

1968 VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie

1967 BURTON Beryl

1966 REYNDERS Yvonne

1965 KLEINHANS-EICHOLZ Elisabeth

1964 SONKA Emilia

1963 REYNDERS Yvonne

1962 GAILLARD Marie-Rose

1961 REYNDERS Yvonne

1960 BURTON Beryl

1959 REYNDERS Yvonne

1958 JACOBS Elsy




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 04:11:04
2. SPRATT Amanda NAUS 00:03:42
3. GUDERZO Tatiana NITA 00:05:26
4. FAHLIN Emilia NSWE 00:06:13
5. JASINSKA Malgorzta NPOL 00:06:13
6. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 00:06:17
7. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 00:07:05
8. PIETERS Amy NNED 00:07:05
9. BRAND Lucinda NNED 00:07:17
10. WINDER Ruth NUSA 00:07:17
11. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:07:17
12. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna NPOL 00:07:17
13. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 00:07:17
14. POIDEVIN Sara NCAN 00:07:17
15. CHURSINA Anastasia NRUS 00:07:17
16. GUARNIER Megan NUSA 00:07:17
17. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh NRSA 00:07:17
18. KOPPENBURG Clara NGER 00:07:17
19. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 00:07:17
20. MAGNALDI Erica NITA 00:07:17
21. HALL Katie NUSA 00:07:17
22. NEFF Jolanda NSUI 00:07:17
23. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie NDEN 00:07:22
24. KENNEDY Lucy NAUS 00:07:31
25. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN 00:08:18
26. ROWE Danielle NGBR 00:08:18
27. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis NCUB 00:08:18
28. DE VUYST Sofie NBEL 00:08:18
29. BORGLI Stine Andersen NNOR 00:08:18
30. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO 00:08:18
31. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:08:18
32. NILSSON Hanna NSWE 00:08:18
33. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 00:08:18
34. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 00:08:18
35. GILLOW Shara NAUS 00:08:18
36. FREI Sina NSUI 00:08:18
37. LANGVAD Annika NDEN 00:08:18
38. PITEL Edwige NFRA 00:08:18
39. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia NUKR 00:08:18
40. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 00:08:18
41. WRIGHT Sophie NGBR 00:08:36
42. VAN DEN STEEN Kelly NBEL 00:09:00
43. LORVIK Ingrid NNOR 00:09:00
44. BLAAK Chantal NNED 00:09:00
45. BARNES Hannah NGBR 00:10:58
46. LIPPERT Liane NGER 00:10:58
47. WILLIAMS Georgia NNZL 00:11:01
48. BROWN Grace NAUS 00:11:01
49. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:11:14
50. MICHIELS Githa NBEL 00:12:32
51. JACKSON Alison NCAN 00:12:48
52. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana NCOL 00:13:01
53. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane NESP 00:13:01
54. CHAPMAN Brodie NAUS 00:13:01
55. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 00:13:10
56. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 00:13:46
57. LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena NESP 00:14:05
58. PIRRONE Elena NITA 00:14:05
59. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 00:14:26
60. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:14:29
61. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:14:29
62. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda NARG 00:14:29
63. BERTIZZOLO Sofia NITA 00:14:29
64. CHRISTMAS Dani NGBR 00:14:51
65. KERN Spela NSLO 00:14:51
66. ANDERSON Grace NNZL 00:14:51
67. ZIGART Urska NSLO 00:14:55
68. PLICHTA Anna NPOL 00:16:05
69. ENSING Janneke NNED 00:16:05
70. KLIMOVA Diana NRUS 00:18:04
71. DIDERIKSEN Amalie NDEN 00:18:04
72. PALADIN Soraya NITA 00:18:04
73. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:18:04
74. BERGEN Sara NCAN 00:18:20
75. SUBERCASEAUX VERGARA Stephanie NCHI 00:18:44
76. PATINO BEDOYA Paula Andrea NCOL 00:18:44
77. SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya NKAZ 00:18:44
78. BOHÉ Caroline NDEN 00:18:44
79. YONAMINE Eri NJPN 00:20:47
80. KOREVAAR Jeanne NNED 00:22:33
81. RIJKES Sarah NAUT 00:23:06








--- advertisement ---