Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   GP Ouest France-Plouay    
  Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec   

 Server time: 22 Sep 2019 18:05:20 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Paris - Bruxelles 2019
Belgium  /  7 September

Edition: 99 (190.5 Km)
Winner: EWAN Caleb



Race Winners

2019 EWAN Caleb

2018 ACKERMANN Pascal

2017 DEMARE Arnaud

2016 BOONEN Tom

2015 GROENEWEGEN Dylan

2014 GREIPEL André

2013 GREIPEL André

2012 BOONEN Tom

2011 GALIMZYANOV Denis

2010 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José

2009 GOSS Matthew Harley

2008 MCEWEN Robbie

2007 MCEWEN Robbie

2006 MCEWEN Robbie

2005 MCEWEN Robbie

2004 NUYENS Nick

2003 KIRCHEN Kim

2002 MCEWEN Robbie

2001 MAGNIEN Emmanuel

2000 VAN HEESWIJK Max

1999 VAINSTEINS Romans

1998 ZANINI Stefano

1997 BERTOLINI Alessandro

1996 TAFI Andrea

1995 VANDENBROUCKE Frank

1994 SORENSEN Rolf

1993 MOREAU Francis

1992 SORENSEN Rolf

1991 HOLM Brian

1990 BALLERINI Franco

1989 NIJDAM Jelle

1988 GOLZ Rolf

1987 ARRAS Wim

1986 BONTEMPI Guido

1985 VAN DER POEL Adri

1984 VANDERAERDEN Eric

1983 PRIM Tommy

1982 HANEGRAAF Jacques

1981 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1980 GAVAZZI Pierino

1979 PEETERS Ludo

1978 RAAS Jan

1977 PEETERS Ludo

1976 GIMONDI Felice

1975 MAERTENS Freddy

1974 DEMEYER Marc

1973 MERCKX Eddy

1966 GIMONDI Felice

1965 SELS Edward

1964 VANCONINGSLOO Georges

1963 STABLINSKI Jean

1962 WOUTERS Jozef

1961 CERAMI Pino

1960 EVERAERT Pierre

1959 SCHOUBBEN Frans

1958 VAN LOOY Rik

1957 VAN DAELE Léon

1956 VAN LOOY Rik

1955 HENDRICKX Marcel

1954 HENDRICKX Marcel

1953 PETRUCCI Loretto

1952 SCHOTTE Briek

1951 GUEGUEN Jean

1950 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik

1949 DIOT Maurice

1948 POELS Lode

1947 STERCKX Ernest

1946 SCHOTTE Briek

1939 BONDUEL Frans

1938 KINT Marcel

1937 BECKAERT Albert

1936 MEULENBERG Eloi

1935 DE CALUWE Edgard

1934 BONDUEL Frans

1933 BARTHELEMY Albert

1932 VERVAECKE Julien

1931 AERTS Jean

1930 MOTTARD Ernest

1929 VERHAEGEN Pé

1928 RONSSE Georges

1927 FRANTZ Nicolas

1926 VERSCHUEREN Denis

1925 DEBAETS Gérard

1924 SELLIER Félix

1923 SELLIER Félix

1922 SELLIER Félix

1921 REBOUL Robert

1920 PELISSIER Henri

1919 MICHIELS Alexis

1914 MOTTIAT Louis

1913 LAPIZE Octave

1912 LAPIZE Octave

1911 LAPIZE Octave

1910 BROCCO Maurice

1909 FABER François

1908 PETIT-BRETON Lucien

1907 GARRIGOU Gustave

1906 DUPONT Albert

1893 HENRY André




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. EWAN Caleb LTS 04:25:35
2. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
3. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
4. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:00:00
5. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
6. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
7. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
8. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
9. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:00
10. GROVES Kaden MTS 00:00:00
11. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:00
12. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:00:00
13. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:00
14. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
15. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:00
16. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:00
17. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
18. GREIPEL André PCB 00:00:04
19. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:06
20. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:00:07
21. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:07
22. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:09
23. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 00:00:09
24. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:00:09
25. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:12
26. VELASCO Simone THR 00:00:14
27. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 00:00:14
28. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:21
29. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:26
30. FERRARI Roberto UAD 00:00:26
31. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:00:26
32. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:26
33. MERLIER Tim COC 00:00:30
34. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:40
35. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 00:00:40
36. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:00:47
37. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:01:00
38. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:01:00
39. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:01:31
40. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:01:31
41. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:01:31
42. PERON Andrea TNN 00:01:31
43. GABBURO Davide THR 00:01:31
44. PLANET Charles TNN 00:01:31
45. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 00:01:31
46. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:01:31
47. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:01:31
48. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 00:01:31
49. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:01:31
50. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:01:31
51. NABERMAN Tim DSU 00:01:31
52. MORICE Julien VCB 00:01:31
53. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:01:31
54. SALMON Martin DSU 00:01:31
55. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:01:31
56. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:01:31
57. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:01:31
58. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:01:31
59. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:01:31
60. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:01:31
61. HEPBURN Michael MTS 00:01:31
62. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:01:31
63. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:31
64. LEYSEN Senne ROC 00:01:31
65. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 00:01:31
66. WELTEN Bram PCB 00:01:31
67. WAEYTENS Zico COF 00:01:31
68. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 00:01:31
69. RUSSO Clement PCB 00:01:31
70. JULLIEN Anthony ALM 00:01:31
71. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:01:31
72. EINHORN Itmar ICA 00:01:31
73. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 00:01:31
74. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 00:01:31
75. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:01:31
76. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:01:31
77. RICKAERT Jonas COC 00:01:31
78. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:01:31
79. CLÉ Brent COC 00:01:31
80. STALLAERT Joeri COC 00:01:31
81. JARRIER Benoit PCB 00:01:31
82. SAGAN Juraj BOH 00:01:31
83. REZA Kévin VCB 00:01:31
84. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:01:31
85. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:01:31
86. SPENGLER Lukas WVA 00:01:31
87. PACIONI Luca THR 00:01:31
88. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:01:31
89. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando AST 00:01:31
90. BONNET William GFC 00:01:31
91. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:01:31
92. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:01:31
93. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:01:31
94. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:01:31
95. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:01:31
96. REINDERS Elmar ROC 00:01:31
97. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:01:31
98. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:01:44
99. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:01:51
100. CARISEY Clément ICA 00:01:51
101. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 00:01:51
102. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:02:24
103. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:03:15
104. SINSCHEK Nils DSU 00:03:15
105. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr GAZ 00:03:15
106. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:03:15
107. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 00:03:15
108. MAAS Edo DSU 00:03:15
109. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:03:15
110. JONES Brenton DMP 00:03:15
111. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:03:15
112. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:03:15
113. DUYN Huub ROC 00:03:15
114. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:03:15
115. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 00:03:15
116. GATTO Oscar BOH 00:03:15
117. VIVIANI Attilio COF 00:03:15
118. FRAME Alex TFS 00:03:15
119. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:03:15
120. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 00:03:15
121. BENOIST Antoine COC 00:03:15
122. DELETTRE Alexandre DMP 00:03:15
123. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:03:15
124. RAGGIO Luca THR 00:03:15
125. SCOTSON Callum MTS 00:03:15
126. DENZ Nico ALM 00:03:31
127. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:03:34
128. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 00:03:34
129. DALLA VALLE Nicolas UAD 00:03:34
130. RIOU Alan PCB 00:03:34
131. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:03:34
132. VAN DER POEL David COC 00:03:34
133. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:03:53
134. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:04:06
135. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:04:06
136. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas TFS 00:04:06
137. GUICHARD Mickael DMP 00:04:06
138. WACKER Ludvig Anton DSU 00:04:06
139. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 00:04:06
140. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:04:06
141. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:04:06
142. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:04:06
143. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:04:06
144. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:04:06
145. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 00:04:28
146. KATERBERG Ben DSU 00:04:28
147. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:04:53
148. BEERS Matthew UAD 00:06:14
149. PEÁK Barnabas MTS 00:06:14
150. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:06:14
151. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 00:06:20
152. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:06:30
153. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:08:33
154. BRAND Sam TNN 00:08:38
155. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 00:08:38








--- advertisement ---