Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   World TimeTrial Championship (ME)    
  World Road Championship (ME)   

 Server time: 18 Nov 2017 00:04:20 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
World Road Championship (WE) 2017
Norway  /  23 September

Edition: 57 (152.8 Km)
Winner: BLAAK Chantal



Race Winners

2017 BLAAK Chantal

2016 DIDERIKSEN Amalie

2015 DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth

2014 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline

2013 VOS Marianne

2012 VOS Marianne

2011 BRONZINI Giorgia

2010 BRONZINI Giorgia

2009 GUDERZO Tatiana

2008 COOKE Nicole

2007 BASTIANELLI Marta

2006 VOS Marianne

2005 SCHLEICHER Regina

2004 ARNDT Judith

2003 LJUNGSKOG Susanne

2002 LJUNGSKOG Susanne

2001 POLIKEVICIUTE Rasa

2000 STAHURSKAYA Zinaida

1999 PUCINSKAITE Edita

1998 ZILIUTE Diana

1997 CAPPELLOTTO Alessandra

1996 HEEB Barbara

1995 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1994 VALEN Monica

1993 ZIJLAARD - VAN MOORSEL Leontien

1991 ZIJLAARD - VAN MOORSEL Leontien

1990 MARSAL Catherine

1989 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1987 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1986 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1985 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1983 BERGLUND Marianne

1982 JONES Mandy

1981 ENZENAUER Ute

1980 HEIDEN Beth

1979 DE BRUIN Petra

1978 HABETZ Beate

1977 BOST Josiane

1976 VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie

1975 FOPMA Tineke

1974 GAMBILLON Geneviève

1973 VANDENBROECK Nicole

1972 GAMBILLON Geneviève

1971 KONKINA Anita

1970 KONKINA Anita

1969 McELMURY Audrey

1968 VAN OOSTEN-HAGE Keetie

1967 BURTON Beryl

1966 REYNDERS Yvonne

1965 KLEINHANS-EICHOLZ Elisabeth

1964 SONKA Emilia

1963 REYNDERS Yvonne

1962 GAILLARD Marie-Rose

1961 REYNDERS Yvonne

1960 BURTON Beryl

1959 REYNDERS Yvonne

1958 JACOBS Elsy








Bergen - Bergen
23 September / 152.80 kilometer
Start time:13:30h
Stagewinner: BLAAK Chantal
Winning time:04:06:30

Description | Preview | Review | Video | Results | Classification | Subclassifications
Stage Results
1. BLAAK Chantal NNED 04:06:30
2. GARFOOT Katrin NAUS 00:00:28
3. DIDERIKSEN Amalie NDEN 00:00:28
4. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 00:00:28
5. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna NPOL 00:00:28
6. MAJERUS Christine NLUX 00:00:28
7. ANDERSEN Susanne NNOR 00:00:28
8. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 00:00:28
9. FAHLIN Emilia NSWE 00:00:28
10. CECCHINI Elena NITA 00:00:28
11. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline NFRA 00:00:28
12. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN 00:00:28
13. BRAND Lucinda NNED 00:00:28
14. BARNES Hannah NGBR 00:00:28
15. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:00:28
16. LELEIVYTE Rasa NLTU 00:00:28
17. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla NESP 00:00:28
18. RIVERA Coryn NUSA 00:00:28
19. ROY Sarah NAUS 00:00:28
20. KING Danielle NGBR 00:00:28








--- advertisement ---