Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Giro dell´Emilia    
  Tre Valli Varesine   

 Server time: 18 Nov 2019 21:02:37 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
G.P. Beghelli 2019
Italy  /  6 October

Edition: 23 (199.3 Km)
Winner: COLBRELLI Sonny



Race Winners

2019 COLBRELLI Sonny

2018 MOLLEMA Bauke

2017 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

2016 RUFFONI Nicola

2015 COLBRELLI Sonny

2014 CONTI Valerio

2013 DUQUE Leonardo

2012 SØRENSEN Nicki

2011 POZZATO Filippo

2010 CATALDO Dario

2009 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José

2008 PETACCHI Alessandro

2007 CUNEGO Damiano

2006 MARINANGELI Sergio

2005 FISCHER Murilo Antonio

2004 HONDO Danilo

2003 PAOLINI Luca

2002 BORTOLAMI Gianluca

2001 TCHMIL Andrei

2000 SERPELLINI Marco

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 ZANINI Stefano

1997 ZANINI Stefano

1996 ROSCIOLI Fabio




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:35:59
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
3. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
4. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
5. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
6. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
7. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:00:05
8. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:07
9. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:00:07
10. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 00:00:07
11. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 00:00:07
12. SMITH Dion MTS 00:00:07
13. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 00:00:07
14. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:00:07
15. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:07
16. VELASCO Simone THR 00:00:07
17. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 00:00:07
18. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:07
19. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:00:07
20. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 00:00:07
21. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:00:07
22. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:07
23. GABBURO Davide THR 00:00:07
24. MODOLO Sacha EF1 00:00:07
25. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 00:00:07
26. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:00:07
27. BARBIN Enrico BRD 00:00:07
28. MAZZUCCO Fabio SAN 00:00:07
29. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 00:00:07
30. PUCCIONI Dario SAN 00:00:07
31. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:07
32. HARDY Romain PCB 00:00:07
33. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:07
34. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:00:07
35. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:00:07
36. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 00:00:07
37. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 00:00:07
38. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 00:00:07
39. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 00:00:07
40. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:07
41. GOGL Michael TFS 00:00:07
42. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:00:07
43. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:00:07
44. RAVANELLI Simone BIC 00:00:07
45. ROSA Diego INS 00:00:07
46. NAKANE Hideto NIP 00:00:07
47. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:00:07
48. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:00:07
49. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 00:00:07
50. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:07
51. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:00:07
52. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:00:07
53. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 00:00:07
54. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 00:00:07
55. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:00:07
56. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:00:07
57. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:15
58. GROVES Kaden MTS 00:00:15
59. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:00:15
60. BENNETT George TJV 00:00:15
61. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:00:15
62. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 00:00:15
63. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:00:15
64. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:00:15
65. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 00:00:15
66. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:00:15
67. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:00:15
68. ROMANO Francesco BRD 00:00:15
69. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:20
70. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:00:20
71. MORI Manuele UAD 00:00:25
72. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:00:25
73. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:00:30
74. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:01:09
75. BOARO Manuele AST 00:01:11
76. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:01:16
77. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:01:18
78. ONESTI Emanuele GTV 00:01:41
79. POWLESS Neilson TJV 00:01:41
80. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 00:01:41
81. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 00:01:41
82. ZURLO Federico GTV 00:01:41
83. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:01:41
84. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:01:41
85. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 00:01:41
86. GRAZIATO Nicola SAN 00:01:41
87. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:01:41
88. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:01:41
89. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 00:01:41
90. HOULE Hugo AST 00:01:41
91. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:01:41
92. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:01:41
93. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:01:41
94. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:03:48
95. WALLS Matthew EF1 00:03:48
96. CATALDO Dario AST 00:03:48
97. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:04:29
98. ORSINI Umberto BRD 00:04:29
99. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:04:29
100. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 00:04:29
101. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 00:04:29








--- advertisement ---