Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   World Road Championship (ME)    
  G.P. Beghelli   

 Server time: 18 Nov 2019 19:53:13 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
Giro dell┤Emilia 2019
Italy  /  5 October

Edition: 102 (207.4 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz



Race Winners

2019 ROGLIC Primoz

2018 DE MARCHI Alessandro

2017 VISCONTI Giovanni

2016 CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban

2015 BAKELANTS Jan

2014 REBELLIN Davide

2013 ULISSI Diego

2012 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2011 BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto

2010 GESINK Robert

2009 GESINK Robert

2008 DI LUCA Danilo

2007 SCHLECK Frank

2006 REBELLIN Davide

2005 SIMONI Gilberto

2004 BASSO Ivan

2003 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS JosÚ Ivan

2002 BARTOLI Michele

2001 ULLRICH Jan

2000 SIMONI Gilberto

1999 BOOGERD Michael

1998 CELESTINO Mirko

1997 GONTCHENKOV Alexandre

1996 BARTOLI Michele

1995 CASSANI Davide

1994 CASAGRANDE Francesco

1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio

1992 BUGNO Gianni

1991 CASSANI Davide

1990 CASSANI Davide

1989 KONYSHEV Dmitri

1988 ROMINGER Tony

1987 BERNARD Jean-Franšois

1986 SEIZ Hubert

1985 DA SILVA Acacio

1984 MORONI Ezio

1983 CIPOLLINI Cesare

1982 GAVAZZI Pierino

1981 GAVAZZI Pierino

1980 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista

1979 MOSER Francesco

1978 JOHANSSON Bernt

1977 BECCIA Mario

1976 DE VLAEMINCK Roger

1975 PAOLINI Enrico

1974 MOSER Francesco

1973 BITOSSI Franco

1972 MERCKX Eddy

1971 MOTTA Gianni

1970 BITOSSI Franco

1969 MOTTA Gianni

1968 MOTTA Gianni

1967 DANCELLI Michele

1966 PREZIOSI Carmine

1965 DANCELLI Michele

1963 ZILIOLI Italo

1962 MEALLI Bruno

1961 RONCHINI Diego

1960 BAFFI Pierino

1959 BALDINI Ercole

1958 RONCHINI Diego

1957 MONTI Bruno

1956 MONTI Bruno

1955 DEFILIPPIS Nino

1954 DEFILIPPIS Nino

1953 BARTALI Gino

1952 BARTALI Gino

1951 MAGGINI Luciano

1950 MAGGINI Luciano

1949 SALIMBENI Virgilio

1948 COPPI Fausto

1947 COPPI Fausto

1946 LEONI Adolfo

1943 LOGLI Nedo

1942 LEONI Adolfo

1941 COPPI Fausto

1940 BAILO Osvaldo

1939 BIAGIONI Serafino

1938 Carrado Ardizzoni (Ita)

1937 DEL CANCIA Cesare

1936 OLMO Giuseppe

1935 BINI Aldo

1934 CIMATTI Marco

1931 SERVADEI Glauco

1930 Mario Bonetti (Ita)

1929 GRANDI Allegro

1928 PICCIN Alfonso

1927 PIEMONTESI Domenico

1925 GIRARDENGO Costante

1924 LINARI Pietro

1923 GORDINI Michele

1922 GIRARDENGO Costante

1921 GIRARDENGO Costante

1920 BRUNERO Giovanni

1919 GIRARDENGO Costante

1918 GIRARDENGO Costante

1917 GREMO Angelo

1914 CORLAITA Ezio

1913 CALZOLARI Alfonso

1912 AGOSTONI Ugo

1911 CANEPARI Clemente

1910 GANNA Luigi

1909 PAVESI Eberardo




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 05:08:08
2. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:14
3. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 00:00:14
4. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:16
5. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:16
6. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:20
7. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:00:23
8. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:23
9. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:00:27
10. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:31
11. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:34
12. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:44
13. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:45
14. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:00:45
15. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:00:49
16. ROSA Diego INS 00:00:53
17. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:00:58
18. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:01:07
19. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 00:01:24
20. BENNETT George TJV 00:01:31
21. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:01:41
22. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:02:21
23. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:02:25
24. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:02:36
25. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:02:36
26. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:02:36
27. EG Niklas TFS 00:02:39
28. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:02:42
29. VELASCO Simone THR 00:02:42
30. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 00:02:46
31. BAIS Mattia ANS 00:02:49
32. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 00:02:58
33. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 00:03:07
34. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:04:04
35. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 00:04:12
36. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 00:04:46
37. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:04:51
38. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:05:02
39. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:05:02
40. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 00:05:02
41. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:05:02
42. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:05:02
43. H─NNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:05:02
44. HAIG Jack MTS 00:05:02
45. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:05:02
46. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:05:02
47. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 00:06:13
48. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:06:41
49. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:06:44
50. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 00:06:52
51. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 00:06:55
52. ZANA Filippo SAN 00:06:55
53. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:06:55
54. RODR═GUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 00:06:55
55. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:07:09
56. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 00:07:09
57. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:07:14
58. MUĐOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 00:07:22
59. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:07:27
60. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:07:27
61. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:07:27
62. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:07:27
63. MASNADA Fausto ANS 00:08:19
64. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 00:08:32
65. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:13:41








--- advertisement ---