Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal    
  World TimeTrial Championship (MU)   

 Server time: 18 Nov 2019 20:37:11 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
World TimeTrial Championship (WE) 2019
United Kingdom  /  24 September

Edition: 26 (30.0 Km)
Winner: DYGERT OWEN Chloe


Race Winners

2019 DYGERT OWEN Chloe

2018 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2016 NEBEN Amber

2015 VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie

2014 BRENNAUER Lisa

2013 VAN DIJK Ellen

2012 ARNDT Judith

2011 ARNDT Judith

2010 POOLEY Emma

2009 ARMSTRONG Kristin

2008 NEBEN Amber

2007 KUPFERNAGEL Hanka

2006 ARMSTRONG Kristin

2005 THÜRIG Karin

2004 THÜRIG Karin

2003 SOMARRIBA ARROLA Joane

2002 ZABIROVA Zoulfia

2001 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

2000 HOLDEN Mari

1999 ZIJLAARD - VAN MOORSEL Leontien

1998 ZIJLAARD - VAN MOORSEL Leontien

1997 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1996 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1995 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1994 KURRECK Karen




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. DYGERT OWEN Chloe NUSA 42:11.57
2. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna NNED 01:32:00
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 01:52:00
4. NEBEN Amber NUSA 02:38:00
5. KLEIN Lisa NGER 02:40:00
6. REUSSER Marlen NSUI 03:02:00
7. THOMAS Leah NUSA 03:12:00
8. BRAND Lucinda NNED 03:15:00
9. AMIALIUSIK Alena NBLR 03:17:00
10. BRENNAUER Lisa NGER 03:19:00
11. SPRATT Amanda NAUS 03:57:00
12. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 04:23:00
13. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 04:29:00
14. NORDÉN Lisa NSWE 04:30:00
15. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 04:32:00
16. BARNES Alice NGBR 04:32:00
17. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa NITA 04:35:00
18. MATHIESEN Pernille NDEN 04:36:00
19. CHURSINA Anastasia NRUS 04:37:00
20. KIESENHOFER Anna NAUT 04:39:00
21. HEINE Vita NNOR 04:57:00
22. CHABBEY Elise NSUI 05:09:00
23. HANSEN Louise Norman NDEN 05:15:00
24. MURPHY Kelly NIRE 05:32:00
25. SHARAKOVA Tatsiana NBLR 05:33:00
26. SIMMONDS Hayley NGBR 05:35:00
27. ZABELINSKAYA Olga NUZB 05:42:00
28. SHEKEL Olga NUKR 05:52:00
29. YONAMINE Eri NJPN 05:54:00
30. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 05:56:00
31. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 06:00:00
32. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh NRSA 06:15:00
33. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 06:22:00
34. TURVEY Anna NIRE 06:22:00
35. BUSSI Vittoria NITA 06:28:00
36. PLICHTA Anna NPOL 06:33:00
37. GAFINOVITZ Rotem NISR 06:52:00
38. CAMPBELL Teniel NTTO 07:17:00
39. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria NESP 07:18:00
40. KEEP Tiffany NRSA 07:18:00
41. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes NESP 07:52:00
42. ELLSAY Gillian NCAN 07:59:00
43. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea NMEX 08:33:00
44. NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia NRUS 08:38:00
45. KIDANE TEKESTE Desiet NERI 08:38:00
46. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 08:55:00
47. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina NPAR 09:08:00
48. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda NARG 09:11:00
49. BJORNSDOTTIR Agusta NICL 09:39:00
50. CHANG Ting Ting NTPE 10:11:00
51. POLEGATCH Ana Paula NBRA 10:29:00
52. ALYASEEN Latefa NKUW 19:37:00
53. ALOMAIRI Noura NKUW 20:29:00








--- advertisement ---