Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol



   
  GP Ouest France-Plouay   

 Server time: 01 Dec 2021 04:33:16 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
World TimeTrial Championship (WE) 2021
Belgium  /  20 September

Edition: 28 (30.3 Km)
Winner: VAN DIJK Ellen



Race Winners

2021 VAN DIJK Ellen

2020 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2019 DYGERT Chloe

2018 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2017 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2016 NEBEN Amber

2015 VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie

2014 BRENNAUER Lisa

2013 VAN DIJK Ellen

2012 ARNDT Judith

2011 ARNDT Judith

2010 POOLEY Emma

2009 ARMSTRONG Kristin

2008 NEBEN Amber

2007 KUPFERNAGEL Hanka

2006 ARMSTRONG Kristin

2005 TH▄RIG Karin

2004 TH▄RIG Karin

2003 SOMARRIBA ARROLA Joane

2002 ZABIROVA Zoulfia

2001 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

2000 HOLDEN Mari

1999 ZIJLAARD - VAN MOORSEL Leontien

1998 ZIJLAARD - VAN MOORSEL Leontien

1997 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1996 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1995 LONGO-CIPRELLI Jeannie

1994 KURRECK Karen




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN DIJK Ellen NNED 00:36:05
2. REUSSER Marlen NSUI 00:00:10
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek NNED 00:00:24
4. NEBEN Amber NUSA 00:01:24
5. BRENNAUER Lisa NGER 00:01:29
6. LABOUS Juliette NFRA 00:01:47
7. KLEIN Lisa NGER 00:01:52
8. LOWDEN Joscelin NGBR 00:01:59
9. MARKUS Riejanne NNED 00:01:59
10. AMIALIUSIK Alena NBLR 00:02:19
11. KIRCHMANN Leah NCAN 00:02:34
12. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma NDEN 00:02:43
13. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 00:02:48
14. THOMAS Leah NUSA 00:02:50
15. KONONENKO Valeriya NUKR 00:02:50
16. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey NFRA 00:02:56
17. KIESENHOFER Anna NAUT 00:02:56
18. EKLUND Nathalie NSWE 00:02:57
19. BUJAK Eugenia NSLO 00:02:59
20. KARASIEWICZ Karolina NPOL 00:03:04
21. JASKULSKA Marta NPOL 00:03:06
22. VAN DE VELDE Julie NBEL 00:03:07
23. SHAPIRA Omer NISR 00:03:15
24. GUAZZINI Vittoria NITA 00:03:17
25. GEORGI Pfeiffer NGBR 00:03:18
26. SOLOVEY Ganna NUKR 00:03:30
27. AALERUD Katrine NNOR 00:03:31
28. ROZLAPA Dana NLAT 00:03:38
29. PIRRONE Elena NITA 00:04:08
30. VAN DE VEL Sara NBEL 00:04:08
31. KOERNER Rebecca NDEN 00:04:08
32. GAFINOVITZ Rotem NISR 00:04:19
33. DRONOVA Tamara NRUS 00:04:22
34. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela NCOL 00:04:22
35. ISASI CRISTOB┴L Ziortza NESP 00:04:31
36. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda NARG 00:04:33
37. BJORNSDËTTIR Agusta Edda NICE 00:04:54
38. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances NRSA 00:05:16
39. KUSKOVA Yanina NUZB 00:05:19
40. PREEN Haylay NRSA 00:05:36
41. CAMPOS Daniela NPOR 00:05:47
42. COLMENARES Jenny Lorena NCOL 00:06:15
43. SOMRAT Phetdarin NTHA 00:06:44
44. GUNNARSDOTTIR Briet Kristy NICE 00:07:07
45. ROLAND Luciana NARG 00:07:39
46. TESFALEM Adyam NERI 00:08:43
47. INGABIRE Diane NRWA 00:09:12
48. MALIK Kanza NPAK 00:14:49
49. JAN Asma NPAK 00:15:44






--- advertisement ---