Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   
  GP Ouest France-Plouay   

 Server time: 08 Dec 2022 01:19:50 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta 2022
Spain  /  7 September - 11 September

Edition: 8 (477.8 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek



Race Winners

2022 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2021 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2020 BRENNAUER Lisa

2019 BRENNAUER Lisa

2018 VAN DIJK Ellen

2017 D'HOORE Jolien

2016 D'HOORE Jolien

2015 OLDS Shelley




Classifications > General Classification
Sub Classifications


1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 12:21:46
2. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
3. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:00
4. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
5. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:00
6. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane BEX 00:00:00
7. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:00:00
8. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
9. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:00
10. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna CSR 00:00:00
11. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
12. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
13. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:00:00
14. EWERS Veronica TIB 00:00:00
15. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
16. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:00:00
17. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
18. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
19. YONAMINE Eri HPW 00:00:00
20. KIESENHOFER Anna STC 00:00:00
21. KOPECKY Lotte SDW 00:00:00
22. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:00
23. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
24. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
25. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena CSR 00:00:00
26. VAN ANROOIJ Shirin TFS 00:00:00
27. LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 00:00:00
28. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:00
29. REUSSER Marlen SDW 00:00:00
30. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:00
31. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
32. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
33. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:00
34. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
35. NELSON Josie HPU 00:00:00
36. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
37. ASENCIO Laura WNT 00:00:00
38. MALCOTTI Barbara HPW 00:00:00
39. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia WNT 00:00:00
40. GUAZZINI Vittoria FDJ 00:00:00
41. BARALE Francesca DSM 00:00:00
42. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:00:00
43. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
44. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 00:00:00
45. ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra WNT 00:00:00
46. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:00:00
47. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
48. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:00:00
49. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:00:00
50. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:00
51. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:00
52. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 00:00:00
53. SHAPIRA Omer TIB 00:00:00
54. BUYSMAN Nina HPW 00:00:00
55. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:00
56. RAAIJMAKERS Marit HPW 00:00:00
57. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
58. LUDWIG Hannah UXT 00:00:00
59. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:00:00
60. NUNEZ PADILLA Miryam MAT 00:00:00
61. YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 00:00:00
62. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
63. ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 00:00:00
64. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:00:00
65. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:00
66. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:00
67. MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene BDU 00:00:00
68. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
69. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:00:00
70. EDSETH Marte Berg UXT 00:00:00
71. STULTIENS Sabrina LIV 00:00:00
72. DE JONG Thalita LIV 00:00:00
73. LETH Julie UXT 00:00:00
74. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:00
75. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:00
76. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:00:00
77. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
78. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:00:00
79. OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa LKF 00:00:00
80. ERASO LASA Idoia LKF 00:00:00
81. RAMÍREZ FREGOSO Andrea MAT 00:00:00
82. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:00
83. NERLO Aurela MAT 00:00:00
84. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:00:00
85. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
86. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:00:00
87. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 00:00:00
88. BJERG - NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie MOV 00:00:00
89. CANTERA CARRASCO Ines CGS 00:00:00
90. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:00
91. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
92. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:00:00
93. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:00
94. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:00
95. BLANCO CALBET Yurani LKF 00:00:00
96. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 00:00:00
97. PEREZ CONEJERO Susana RMC 00:00:00
98. LUTRO Amalie UXT 00:00:00
99. CAMPOS Daniela BDU 00:00:00
100. KUIJPERS Evy HPW 00:00:00
101. MURESAN Manuela STC 00:00:00
102. BUCH Hannah CGS 00:00:00
103. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:00:00
104. GUTIERREZ CONDE Sandra LKF 00:00:00
105. ALZATE GOMEZ Andrea STC 00:00:00
106. CALVO BARBERO Tania LKF 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---