Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español



   World TimeTrial Championship (MU)    
  World TimeTrial Championship (WE)   

 Server time: 24 Sep 2018 17:03:49 CET
Homepage   |   Games  |   Calendar   |   Login / Subscribe  
01-09 Paris - Bruxelles (1.HC) BEL

07-09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec (1.UWT) CAN

09-09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (1.UWT) CAN

15-09 La Madrid Challenge by La Vuelta (2.WWT) ESP

24-09 World TimeTrial Championship (MU) (CM) AUT

25-09 World TimeTrial Championship (WE) (CM) AUT

26-09 World TimeTrial Championship (ME) (CM) AUT

28-09 World Road Championship (MU) (CM) AUT

29-09 World Road Championship (WE) (CM) AUT

30-09 World Road Championship (ME) (CM) AUT

06-10 Giro dell´Emilia (1.HC) ITA

07-10 Paris - Tours (1.HC) FRA

07-10 G.P. Beghelli (1.HC) ITA

09-10 Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC) ITA

10-10 Milano-Torino (1.HC) ITA

11-10 Giro del Piemonte (1.HC) ITA

13-10 Giro di Lombardia (1.UWT) ITA
Support CyclingFever?
Are you enjoying your stay and the use of this website?
You can help us!
 
World TimeTrial Championship (MU)
Wattens - Innsbruck
24 September / 27.80 kilometer
Start time:14:30h
Finish time:17:00h
Stage type:Individual Time Trial
Parcours:Hill stage   /   Flat arrival

Description | Preview
Stage Competition prognose
Stage Competition
Results Ride 4
1 Ruud Vissenberg 1050
2 Blitz Blitzen 1035
3 Fytze 1020
4 Jaco Kosterman 1005
5 Esox Lucius 990
6 Piotr 976
7 Wolf-gunter Lau 971
8 Gjm69 966
9 Don Bison 961
10 Caboteur 956
Standings after ride 4
1 Geraldino 3625
2 Jose Duran 3530
3 Jose A. Diaz 3419
4 Rui Pereira 3359
5 Georges 'rush' St-pierre 3353
6 Wim Burghouwt 3183
7 Wigtonian 3157
8 Kristof Truyaert 3132
9 Harris 3117
10 Hadabash Albert 3111
Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta
Stage 2 > Madrid - Madrid
16 September / 100.30 kilometer
Start time:14:15h
Finish time:16:30h
Stagewinner: BRONZINI Giorgia
Winning time:02:17:28
Race leader: VAN DIJK Ellen

Description | Preview | Result
Stage results
1. BRONZINI Giorgia CPC 02:17:28
2. ROY Sarah MTS 00:00:00
3. BECKER Charlotte HPU 00:00:00
4. SANGUINETI Ilaria VAL 00:00:00
5. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:00:00
6. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:00:00
7. BRAND Lucinda SUN 00:00:00
8. JASINSKA Malgorzta MOV 00:00:00
9. KNETEMANN Roxane ALE 00:00:00
10. BATAGELJ Polona BTC 00:00:00

World TimeTrial Championship (MU)

Edition: 23 - 2018
Wattens - Innsbruck
Stagenumber: 5
  • The stage will start at: 14:30
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       14:30 CET
  • World TimeTrial Championship (WE)

    Edition: 25 - 2018
    Wattens - Innsbruck
    Stagenumber: 6
  • The stage will start at: 14:30
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       14:30 CET
  • World TimeTrial Championship (ME)

    Edition: 25 - 2018
    Rattenberg - Innsbruck
    Stagenumber: 7
  • The stage will start at: 14:00
  • Startlist must be composed before:
       14:00 CET
  •  
    Login
    No account yet? Sign up for FREE
    Email:
    Password:
    Members now Online: 39